T
GROOM BRIDE DATE
TACQUE Edwin H. Mitchell Mabel 2-8-1916
TAYLOR Albert J. McNeill Ella 3-26-1899
TAYLOR Alex Preston Mariah 7-12-1899
TAYLOR Coy Anderson Basha 3-1-1899
TAYLOR E. W. Laster Drucilla 3-7-1910
TAYLOR Henry R. Taylor Maryan M. 9-14-1876
TAYLOR Hiram Williams Annie 12-16-1908
TAYLOR Ivin Wainright Froney 4-26-1904
TAYLOR J. P. Taylor Martha 6-15-1893
TAYLOR J. W. Curtis Leila 11-21-1896
TAYLOR James S. Rozier Viola Rainey 8-2-1903
TAYLOR John Chancy Keziah 1-23-1882
TAYLOR Meyrick Williams Mahila 5-8-1916
TAYLOR Midzie Woods Mary Ann 2-10-1886
TAYLOR W. R. Harris Lizabeth 1-28-1912
TAYLOR William Rowland Susan 1-15-1880
TAYLOR William Vickery Louisa 2-12-1880
TEABOUT D. B. Sparks Rena 4-26-1887
TESTON J. M. OQuinn Lillie 12-19-1905
TESTON John Cooper T. E. 7-12-1915
TESTON Walter Mixon Dora 3-25-1907
THOMAS Bob Bryant Esthur 12-30-1903
THOMAS Charley Norris Williams Cena 10-2-1913
THOMAS Elie Davis Belle 2-16-1896
THOMAS James Nix Hattie 9-17-1913
THOMAS James Allen Williams Nellie Ethel 8-14-1918
THOMAS John B. Rogers Viney J. 6-2-1909
THOMAS Oscar Johnson Nora 6-4-1899
THOMAS R. B. Hicks Josephine 1-16-1906
THOMAS Reuben Thomas Ibbe 8-23-1885
THOMAS Spencer Dias Florence 1-22-1900
THOMAS Stephen Mizell Etta 5-30-1908
THOMAS Thomas D. Garrett Ann 1-10-1878
THOMAS W. Hampton Sikes Eva 12-17-1913
THOMAS John J. Kirsey Julian 4/4/1867
THOMAS Rev. William N. BAKER Laura M. 4-24-1866
THOMPSON Ben STATEN Bobbie Lee 12-7-1913
THOMPSON Calvin GREEN Kessiah Christianity 12-26-1861
THOMPSON Charles Herman BURNSED Lois Esther 9-11-1919
THOMPSON E. T. HENISON Annie 8-1-1895
THOMPSON Ealey E. CRAWFORD Arzona 12-23-1903
THOMPSON Eason Zeigler HOLZLIDER Edith Mae 9-18-1919
THOMPSON Edward BIZZY (BUSY?) Lydia 8-13-1880
THOMPSON George W. BATTEN Kizzie 9-28-1913
THOMPSON Joe RED Ona 8-16-1904
THOMPSON Julius H. CANNADY Missoura 1-3-1889
THOMPSON Nat CREWS Abby 12-25-1907
THOMPSON S. H. STOKES Avy (Amy?) 12-16-1895
THOMPSON William 0. CANNADY Easter Ann 1-23-1890
THORNE Elijah CLARK Nancy 6-24-1884
THORNTON James A. CREWS Lula 12-23-1915
THRIFT C. H. THRIFT Rosie 2-8-1919
THRIFT Hardie JONES Kizzie 11-17-1901
THRIFT J. L. JOHNS Lon (Lou?) 6-3-1897
THRIFT Leroy J. HOGANS Zilphia 9-7-1863
THRIFT Nathan SANDS Lula 11-28-1915
THRIFT Owen A. TAYLOR Rena 10-10-1917
THRIFT Robert RAULERSON Mary 8-19-1893
THRIFT Russel T. CREWS Sallie L. 7-1-1897
TILLER William MILLER Josephene 6-5-1898
TILLER William STEWART Mary 1-28-1903
TILLMAN F. T. LITTLES Georgia 2-14-1909
TODD Eddie D. (buried Mt.PlesantCem,Wx) HICKOX Alice (buried Mt.PlesantCem,Wx) 7-26-1899
TODD Geo. W. WHEELIS Mattie E. 10-17-1887
TODD J. M. CREWS Rosa 6-15-1905
TODD John CREWS Ellen 8-6-1905
TODD Jacob ROWLAND Mrs. Amey E. 10-7-1867
TOLBERT Newt Talbert (Tolbert) SIMMONS Winnie 10-31-1916
TOMLINSON Frank HENDERSON Annie 3-28-1880
TOMLINSON James ROBERTS Harriet 7-3-1884
TOMLINSON Levin (Leim?.) SIKES Essie 7-4-1894
TORODE William E. ROBERTS Pauline 12-25-1910
TURNER A. H. TAYLOR Mrs. Eda 11-29-1886
TURNER Leonidus JOHNS Elizabeth 5-13-1897
TURNER Wm. H. JOHNS Nancy Emily 7-3-1878
TUTTLE D. H. CREWS Malinda (Malindy) 10-14-1888
TYRE Reppard HARRELL Lillie 12-6-1918
TYSON Archie ROGERS Jessie 11-1-1916
TYSON Richard HILL Cornelia 1-6-1912
UPTON John AMOESS Ora A. 5-3-1896