R
GROOM BRIDE DATE
RAHTERT Alford Bernard Palmer Edith Kathleen 11-14-1919
RAINEY Willis Washington Maggie 4-23-1898
RAMBO John Robinson Mary 12-31-1893
RAMON Joseph Stokes Jane 12-23-1876
RANDAL Robert Moody Annie 9-14-1893
RANDALL Joe Beeman Annie 8-27-1899
RANDOLPH J. R. ONeal Aldine 6-15-1913
RANDOLPH Joe Leigh Belle 7-3-1899
RANDULPH Monroe Rumph Louvenia 7-9-1916
RATCLIFF Thomas Merchant Virginia 10-17-1889
RAULERSON Arbie Crews Mollie 7-6-1919
RAULERSON Arthur R. Johns Lizzie 2-8-1912
RAULERSON Berry Rewis Arrie Lee 3-22-1908
RAULERSON Carley Crews Ada 5-1-1919
RAULERSON Daniel Mizell Laura 12-8-1901
RAULERSON Daniel B. Johns Magnolia 6-17-1907
RAULERSON Frank Reynolds Zelma 1-2-1919
RAULERSON J. C. Crawford Sallie 3-20-1913
RAULERSON J. J. Crawford Lou 12-25-1890
RAULERSON James Harley Raulerson Ada 10-22-1919
RAULERSON L. E. Kenison Lizzie B. 5-2-1901
RAULERSON Moses Raulerson Etta 1-17-1907
RAULERSON Noah Anderson Lillie 9-30-1900
RAULERSON Noah J. Rhoden Malinda 1-22-1905
RAULERSON Walter Conner Emma L. 2-28-1915
RAULERSON West Raulerson Eliza 2-16-1919
RAULERSON William Raulerson Pearlie 4-18-1912
RAULERSON Wm. H. Mizell Martha Ann 10-20-1904
RAWLS M. Jordan Eliza 2-15-1890
RAWLS Sandy (license only) Savage Nancy 11-16-1874
RAY John W. Jones Mary 3-9-1860
RAYBON Charles M. Wainright Kate B. 1-23-1898
RAYBON J. M. Wainright Lizea 4-1-1894
RAYNOR Oscar E. Bell Nellie E. 5-26-1918
REAVES C. G. Upton Ida C. 8-14-1889
REDDICK J. W. Anderson Mary 4-28-1904
REES James L. CARTER Elizabeth 9-25-1894
REES James L. SWEAT Mrs. Florence ROBINSON (wid/o Hardee Jackson SWEAT) 1-29-1900
REID A. J. McGee Leagnie 6-6-1891
RENFROE Henry A. Mills Minnie E. 8-22-1893
RENOLDS James Yarbrough Henrietta 5-14-1899
REWIS Arley R. Keller Ada 5-2-1907
REWIS Arthur R. Green Pency 1-5-1912
REWIS Charles Cowart Ira 12-29-1901
REWIS Loyd Connor Jessie 4-7-1917
REWIS W. W. Reynolds Arie Lee 10-1-1902
REYNOLDS A. R. Harvey Minnie 12-31-1916
REYNOLDS Arley Keller Edna 4-14-1907
REYNOLDS George W. Canady Lilly 1-1-1885
REYNOLDS Joel Williams Lollie 5-2-1909
REYNOLDS Nathan Powers May Ada 1-10-1895
RHODEN Gustavous M. Johns Ollie 8-29-1912
RHODEN Hardy R. Hogans Caroline 2-28-1901
RHODEN Holida D. Rowe Stella E. 11-18-1909
RHODEN Israel Sibbie Lottie 9-15-1918
RHODEN Jesse D. Hodges Pearl 8-29-1912
RHODEN John Crews Victora 12-15-1918
RHODEN Johnny Raulersen Alice 2-28-1901
RHODEN Keitly Wilson B1831Martha 12-1-1881
RHODEN Kreitty Roddenberry Martha 4-29-1880
RHODEN W. P. Harris Delia 8-23-1911
RHODEN William Warren Maggie 2-19-1896
RHODES King Eadie Emma 10-24-1909
RICHARDSON John Robinson Flora 5-5-1907
RICHARDSON W. J. Bell Anna 4-2-1904
RICKERSON Leonard B. Jacobs Ollie M. 11-7-1915
RIDER W. R. Robinson Bisha 12-28-1893
RIMS Jenerral Grantham Vilara 6-5-1907
RITCH L. S. Raulerson Della 2-18-1900
ROBERTSON Eli OSteen Ella 2-17-1913
ROBINSON Alvin F. Prevatt Minnie L. 5-25-1917
ROBINSON C. I. Lee Rachel 4-8-1917
ROBINSON Curtice Corneil Sarah 9-28-1891
ROBINSON Curtis Corneil Sarah E. 9-28-1891
ROBINSON Curtis R. Harris Rosa B. 1-21-1894
ROBINSON Dan Thomas Minnie 12-25-1907
ROBINSON Duff Robinson Lizzie 6-23-1912
ROBINSON F. M. Dryden Penny 4-23-1893
ROBINSON Frank B. Rhoden Bizzie 6-1-1888
ROBINSON G. H. Willson Rosa E. 5-25-1890
ROBINSON George Lucas Sue Mrs. 10-4-1906
ROBINSON Henry N. (U.?) Jones Martha A. 2-13-1890
ROBINSON James Pinkney Hagar 7-29-1880
ROBINSON James E. Altman Levicy A. 7-8-1874
ROBINSON Jesse Mitz Sally 3-1-1909
ROBINSON John Williams Hester 6-20-1886
ROBINSON Lewis Upton Rosa 3-14-1914
ROBINSON N. F. Altman Lottie 7-11-1877
ROBINSON Noah E. Roddenberry Eva 1-7-1911
ROBINSON W. L. Haddock Minnie 3-10-1907
ROBINSON William R. Brown Patsey 12-29-1912
RODDENBERRY Frank M. Mattox Ruby 3-24-1914
RODDENBERRY Gadston S. Colson Susan 11-20-1910
RODDENBERRY George Hatcher Mary 12-17-1868
RODDENBERRY Henry Sheffield Novenia 3-9-1865
RODDENBERRY James Hewitt Cornelia Mrs. 4-3-1892
RODDENBERRY John Bailey Janey Mrs. 10-26-1907
RODDENBERRY John D. Brantley Belle (Bell) 11-29-1905
RODDENBERRY John P. Thomas Emma 2-11-1914
RODDENBERRY L. E. Cushing Clara M. 9-20-1892
RODDENBERRY Newton Lowther Martha 2-6-1878
RODDENBERRY Robert H. McLean Georgina 9-5-1915
RODDENBERRY Seborn F. Allen Mary Jane 1-2-1881
RODEN Wesley Osteen Emma 12-29-1874
RODGERS James W. Roddenberry Kathleen 12-17-1899
ROE Owen K. H. Gainey Martha E. 11-3-1889
ROEDOLPH Isaac Mauer Willie (Maina) 10-7-1906
ROGERS James H. Highsmith Lucretia 7-19-1896
ROSE George Meochurson Mary 4-27-1902
ROSSER Reuben Stafford Lula 11-16-1887
ROST Joseph D. Covington Janie H. 12-24-1897
ROUSE Perry Locus Dolly Ether 6-30-1901
ROWE A. L. Hodges Minnie Lee 7-27-1913
ROWE J. C. Gayney Lillie M. 1-15-1902
ROWE Jesse Haddock Jennie 5-13-1912
ROWE O. H. Rowe Susan 11-7-1906
ROWE William Thomas Susan 9-8-1895
ROWELL David Grooms Lovisand 9-25-1867
ROWELL David Hodges Basheba (Barshebe) 6-9-1889
ROWELL Joseph Crews Lydia 4-30-1916
ROWELL S. M. Crawford Katie 4-15-1917
ROWELL S. P. Cone Belle 3-4-1913
ROWELL Sherman P. Webb Annie B. 3-22-1914
ROWLAND Ezekial Brown Caroline 5-9-1879
ROWLAND Leander Barnard Eliza 6-30-1880
ROWLAND Robert Taylor Ella F. 9-30-1886
ROYAL Joe Jones Clara 5-18-1899
ROZIER Alex Taylor Basha Mrs. 10-6-1907
ROZIER Luke Webb Thursa Ann Elizabeth 2-27-1868
RUEHLING George Durden Christie 12-25-1910
RUSHING Anthoney Berry Ella 5-2-1897
RUSSELL A. R. Howard Hettie 7-4-1916
RUSSELL John S. Hickox Lucy 1-20-1917
RUSSELL Nathaniel B. Kennison Sarah F. 12-5-1883
RUSSELL Thomas Mizell Georgia E. 1-13-1879
RYALS C. C. Falkner Percilla 10-28-1907
RYLES Joe McCutchin Francis 9-10-1903